Saturday, December 6, 2014

Watching on as an expression takes root

Here are a few quotes from the British media:
  • But detectives watched on as he landed and hid on the plane for two hours, before flying off to escape justice.
    The Guardian, Feb 2008
  • Fulham captain Brede Hangeland cannot wait to return to action on Monday after the unusual experience of watching on from the sidelines.
    The Independent, Dec 2012
  • But watching on from the performance boat it's immediately apparent that our boys are struggling into the breeze
    The Daily Telegraph, Sep 2013
  • Chris Hughton, the Norwich manager, watched on as Gary Hooper scored and Fraser Forster saved a penalty in win
    The Times, Jan 2013
  • The 45-year-old had been watching on from the coastline.
    The Daily Mail, Sep 2014
  • Boris Becker watched on as defending champ Novak Djokovic made light work of Slovakian Lukas Lacko
    The Sun, Jan 2014
  • With Olympic champion and world record holder Usain Bolt watching on from the stands
    BBC, Aug 2014
What's this with watching on? Don't we usually say looking on? A contributor at the language forum Pain in the English wondered about the apparently increasing popularity of this expression amongst sports people (hat tip to 'Hairy Scot'). Not having noticed it before, I decided to investigate.

The first ten results in a Google search for watching on from were from:
  • Warrington Wolves (rugby league)
  • Twitter (American football)
  • Twitter (football)
  • A Canadian website (World Cup football)
  • West Ham World (football)
  • Total Barca (football - Suárez: “You feel helpless watching on from afar”)
  • Daily Mail (football)
  • Facebook (football - the Suarez quote again)
So, it certainly seems to be mainly (though not only) connected with sport, and it looks as though it might be a principally British phenomenon. Site searches of various media sites confirmed this:
watching on fromlooking on fromearliestwatched on asearliest
British media
The BBC40722006532003
The Guardian10482003312008
The Independent7542009401998
The Telegraph40822003772001
The Times182013152005
The Daily Mail337520101542006
The Sun312008112007
The Express1872007592007
The Mirror29202010842006
Four Four Two2852011452013
US media
The New York Times073
The Washington Post066
The LA Times011
Fox News028
Social media
Facebook71171
Twitter9490
Comparisons with looked on as are pretty meaningless since it is often used with the meaning of considered as.
There are a few examples from the first decade of the century, but the vast bulk of examples come from 2011-2014, so I think we can say that this is pretty recent phenomenon. Honour for the earliest example of watching on from goes to an article from the Press Association about a rugby international between New Zealand's All Blacks and Canada at the 2003 Rugby World Cup, in Melbourne, printed in the Daily Telegraph and the Guardian:
Watching on from the sidelines was Ben Blair, whose World Cup future was thrown into doubt just hours before the kick-off

Daily Telegraph 2003, The Guardian, 2003

But watched on as seems to both predate watching on from, and be used more often.
Chalmers ended with a closing round two-under-par 70 for a 72-hole total of even-par 288 then watched on as his two nearest rivals both missed birdie attempts which would have forced a play-off.

The Independent,1998

Finding suitable collocations

The next step was to see to what extent this usage has occurred in books, how old it is, and whether it has been mainly used in connection with sport, by searching Google Books. But there was a small problem.
In the vast majority of cases, on in watching on and watched on is a preposition, and is followed by a determiner such as the, my, this etc. To wade through all these looking for watch on in the meaning of look on from the sidelines would be like looking for a needle in a haystack, so we need some additional filter. Luckily there are a few conjunctions and prepositions that often follow it in the meaning we are interested in.

Four Four Two

Four Four Two is a British football magazine and website, and seems to be where the expression watching on is most at home, so I had a look to see how they were using it.
There were 85 examples of watched on, 53 of watching on, and 49 of watch on,and a handful for watches on. As far as I could see, most of these used on adverbially. The more usual looking on from hardly gets a look-in,
I looked at the first ten genuine entries for each form. For watched on, there was one participle clause and nine finite verbs. The most popular word to follow on was as, with 8 instances, then one instance of with and one of a following adverb.
For watching on, we have eight participle clauses, and two finite verbs. In eight cases watching on is followed by from, in one by as, and one by after.
In six cases, watch on is followed by as, in three by from, and one by an adverb.

Netspeak

So I first decided that my line of enquiry should concentrate on watch / watching / watched on followed by from and as. But there was another way to do it, which was to look at how look on is used when not followed by a determiner. This is what I found at the collocation finder, Netspeak, which confirmed as and from, but meant that I should also consider in and with (the comma and fullstop are impossible to search for at Google Books:
look onlooking onlooked on
as,as
...
,in,
inwithin
withfromwith
fromasfrom

Ngram

Finally, I had a look at look on at Ngram, and the top non-determiner collocations were: look on and; looked on as, with, in; looking on with, and, in. This gave me five variations to look at - as, from, in, with, and

Looking on and watching on at Ngram

The top non-determiner collocations at Ngram for looked on and looking on are as and with respectively, so I compared them with their watching on equivalents, which barely figure:
But when we look at watched on and watching on (with suitable collocates) in more recent years, we can see that something is definitely happening:
There are no instances, unfortunately, of watching on from in the Ngram corpus. It must be remembered, however, that Ngram only covers a small percentage of the books digitised by Google. So for real results we need to look at Google Books, where we can also make very time-specific searches (although we have to be aware that quite a few of the books at Google Books have been misdated).

Looking on goes well back before 1800

But first let's have a look at look on with the meaning of watching something from the sidelines. How old is it? At Google Books, there are four examples of looked on as and one of looking on as before 1800, but these all have the meaning of 'considered as'.
Other variations are more promising. The earliest example I can find with our meaning is one of looking on in, from 1601
"But though I used the best expedition I could yet Tyrone did attempt us in our drawing of[f], with no great gaming of either side though so unwilling he was any more to meddle that he hynge [?] looking on in the Fews."

Calendar of the State Papers relating to Ireland, 1601

There are five verifible examples of looking on (and), the earliest from 1677
... which I cou'd not be weary of looking on, and observing its motion that lasted near four Hours

Philosophical Transactions of the Royal Society, London 1677

There is an early example of looking on from (but only one before 1800):
The King of France looking on from the Hill of Saronne

The Earl of Castlemaine's Memoirs of the Irish Wars, 1681

We do rather better with looking on with - two indisputable examples, both with the meaning we are after (and two misdated), the earliest, although listed as 1662, appears to be from 1708
After sunset, at the top of the mast, suddenly appeared a little fire, about the size of a big candle's flame, which made about the same noise as an ascending rocket; it lasted for about one good quarter of an hour, and we were looking on with great attention

From a narrative by Baron Christoph von Graffenried, 1708, in The Colonial Records of North Carolina, Vol 1, 1884

The next is from 1746
If the balance of power were in 'any danger, the empire would not stand neutral, nor would the princes thereof stand looking on with such unconcern.

The Scots Magazine, 1746

and therefore he addresses himself immediately to the crowd, and reproaches the delay of those, who stupidly looked on

The Universal Magazine, London, 1748

All three looked on with curiosity, anticipating much diversion

The Tatler,or Lubrications of Isaac Bickerstaffe, Esq, Sir Richarsd Steele, Joseph Addison, London, 1764

So I think we can say that this meaning of look on was well established before 1800.

Watching on at Google Books

There are no hits at GoogleBooks for any of the variations between 1500 and 1799. For the rest, I've ignored watch on, as there are too many referring to watches, whether of the wrist type or the nautical type. I've also ignored things like watching on and on / on and off. These include simple watching / watched on followed by a full stop or comma when the next clause or sentence starts with the target preposition / conjunction
asfrominwithand
19th century - watched on31211331
19th century - watching on21432
1900-1949 - watched on25453
1900-1949 - watching on00122
1950-1974 - watched on62671
1950-1974 - watching on40324
1975-1999 - watched on27132959
1975-1999 - watching on1621275
2000-2014 - watched on105777
2000-2014 - watching on87184

Nineteenth Century

The earliest I could find was from 1820.
Who, when surrounded was with spies,
All watching on with Argus eyes

The Republican, London, 1820

Nella too was glad to be spared all speech, and the cousins watched on in silence

Sir Michael Paulet, Ellen Pickering, London, 1845

Still I watched on, with unabated vigilance, deep into the night.

Cat and Dog, London, 1854

Till, worried out with watching on in vain, We fall to sleep,

The Living Age, Boston, 1867

There we stood, in mute affliction
Watching on from day to day

The Deserted Chamber, from Alice and other poems, Francis Reginald Slatham, London, 1868

She sat watching on as they gave up the sport

The Englishman's Magazine of Literature, Religion, Science and Art, London 1865

Wait ! fear not ! she cries, Watch on with trusting eyes

The Cornhill Magazine, London, 1867

It's as weel I didna lippen to ye to tak' my place," she mentally observed, as she watched on from hour to hour

Auld Fernies's Son, Mary Charlotte J leith, 1881

Juno watched on, and when at last nothing could be seen, she waved her handkerchief

Masterman Ready, Frederick Marryat, London, 1885

Would the old ones last until the new ones came? brooded the fascinated Guy, watching on as one possessed

The English Illustrated Magazine, 1893

We watched on as the blaze drove eastwards

Pearson's Magazine, London, 1896

Our interest in each other will not cease at commencement day, but we will watch on as the years go by.

The Michigan Alumnus, 1899

The expression, then, was definitely used in the nineteenth century, but examples are few and far between, especially when compared with look on. And at this time there is certainly no specific connection with sport.

Twentieth century - first half

I found just over twenty examples, none of them to do with sport.
... he generally sets the younger ones to do the robbery while he is watching on and giving warning of the police

Parliamentary Papers, London, 1908

The Faun watched on with wide eyes, for his dayeyes are narrow and sleepy, but his night-eyes are wide and keen, the seers of wild shy secrets, the beholders of celestial descents.

Gods and Wood Things, Leslie Holdsworth Allen,London 1913

I have heard of European officers having actually asked their servants to beat respectable Indians — themselves watching on !

India Arisen, Thanwardas Lilaram Vaswani, 1922

Mr. Hendrix, still preserving his finest courtroom manner of Reason and Superiority, watched on in silence and fell to wondering what he had ever seen in this redheaded, almost illiterate creature with her muscular legs and childish face to have ever considered her charming or desirable

Actor's Blood, Ben Hecht, 1936

Twentieth century - third quarter

Around 27 examples, only two connected with sport, both American (I think):
R. L. M. Kirkwood watched on from the centre of the ring while hundreds of people watched with excitement this Calf Scramble.

The Farmer,1950

A crowd of 49,936 watched on in 105° heat as the Nationals scored their 19th All-Star win against 17 losses and one tie.

Brittanica Book of the Year 1967

... and the Indian police present watched on with folded arms, without intervening at all.

Notes, Memoranda and Letters, Indian Ministry of External Affairs, 1959

Twentieth century - fourth quarter

With around 125 examples of watched on and watching on with the meaning we are interested in between 1975 and 2000, we can see a distinct increase in the last quarter of the twentieth century. However, hardly any are to do with sport, a lot appear to be American, and a lot are from fiction. Here are the only sports related examples I could find:
... the drivers, the flag marshals waving two yellow flags to warn the other competitors that the track was completely blocked, and the stunned, shuffling silence of the crowd, watching on in horror.

Race for revenge, Lynsey Stevens, 1982

Watching on as McKechnie made his point at national level for the first time, his Southland Boys' High School coach Clive Williams recalled how he had been drawn to his ability seven years earlier.

McKechnie, Double All Black: An Autobiography, New Zealand, 1983

Itagaki was an active supporter of sumo wrestling, but the white-haired old man who regularly watched on from the gallery at the Kokugikan arena appeared to be a living fossil from the distant past.

Five political leaders of modern Japan, various authors, 1986

Jealousy will manifest itself like parents in a fist fight at a little league game with the little leaguers watching on in disbelief.

The American Racing Pigeon News, 1987

And now, with Savage as the WWF's deluded monarch putting his entire existence, his reason for being on the line, she had returned, watching on from the sidelines

Article dated 1991, from The Complete WWF Video Guide Volume II (2012), Christine Simonotti

The big game for the Vega Longhorns. The crowd watched on in the balmy Texas panhandle

Hey Cowboy, Wanna Get Lucky?, Baxter Black, 1995

Twenty-first century

Up until 2000, I've only been able to find seven examples connected with sport. The first fourteen years of this century yield nine: four about American sports, one about golf, two about cricket, and two about football. Hardly the surge, nor the bias towards football or Britain, that might have been expected from its use in the media.
With the Wildcats taking a one-nil lead in the three-game series, Heal will be watching on with close interest as he considers rejoining the league where he launched his international career.

The Bulletin, 2000

And that's exactly what happened, with Boone watching on from the sideline. The Titans beat the Steelers 34-31 in overtime the next night in one of the wildest games ever played at the Coliseum.

Tales from the Titans Sideline, Jim Wyat, US 2004

... was Nick Faldo and Freddie Couples, Davis Love and Gary Player, all of them tinkering away as a hushed crowd of a couple of hundred fans watched on from the grandstand.

John Daly: The Biography, Gavin Newsham, 2005

Watching on with not so benevolent interest is Vaughn (Wayne Brady), a former NBA agent who makes serious money handling the big money betting that surrounds the matches.

The Holywood Reporter, 2006

The greatest crowd of the week watched on, and they were heart and soul with the blue-eyed, golden-haired Englishman, who performed prodigies of court covering, but lacked the knowledge of tennis tactics to press home victory.

All-Round Genius: The Unknown Story of Britain's Greatest Sportsman, Mick Collins, 2007

The setting could not have been more perfect: a hill-country town he loves, with a large family he adores, all watching on from the main pavilion.

Brick, 2007

There is a gulf separating the two 'traditions', between the political and cultural drivers that animate their fans watching on from the sidelines, and the reality of the sporting action on the field.

El Clasico: Barcelona V Real Madrid: Football's Greatest Rivalry, Richard Fitzpatrick, London 2012

The plodding nature of the football and the thousand or so passive looking souls watching on from the bleachers hint that the real nature of this rivalry might be somewhat less intense.

Of Garrisons and Goalscorers, Hugo Saye, Bloomington,Indiana, 2012

October (2006) started with a memorial service for Peter Osgood that was held on the Stamford Bridge pitch, with those attending watching on from the Lower Shed.

Making History, Not Reliving It: A decade of Roman's rule at Chelsea, Mark Worrall, Kelvin Barker, David Johnstone, UK 2013

Conclusions

The expression look on, as in 'watch from a distance', goes back to least to 1601. A variation, watch on, has been used very occasionally in books since around 1820, but with nothing like the frequency of look on.
In the vast majority of cases, this use of watch on in books is unconnected with sport: I've only been able to find sixteen sports-related examples at Google Books, with the earliest from 1950. Of these only two are to do with football, the area where it seems to be primarily used in the media, and both of those are recent, 2012 and 2013.
It appears to have started being used in connection with sport, and especially football, in the British media in the early years of this century. The earliest I've been able to find are from 1998 (watched on as) and 2003 (watched on from), but it didn't really take off till about 2012, most examples being from 2013-2014. It looks just too new to have really made it into books yet.

Appendix 2 - Four Four Two

watched on

  • and he watched on as Johnson finally broke Stoke's resistance
  • And he then watched on with joy as his header just cleared Caner Erkin
  • Guardiola watched on as ...
  • as banned coach Diego Simeone watched on helplessly
  • he also watched on as Ryan Taylor ...
  • Kluivert ... has watched on with interest
  • Having watched on as France beat Portugal and Armenia in recent weeks
  • Van Gaal watched on as his side beat Valencia 2-1
  • Hodgson watched on ... as England toiled to a 1-0 friendly win over Norway
  • The Barcelona boss watched on as the Argentine superstar netted a hat-trick

watching on

  • Watching on from afar will be Tosh Farrell
  • with Roy Hodgson watching on from the White Hart Lane stands
  • watching on as a dominant Juventus won three consecutive titles
  • Russell Slade, who was watching on from the stands at Bloomfield Road
  • with England manager Roy Hodgson watching on from the stands
  • The controversial Italy international ..., watching on from the stands
  • Munsterman will be watching on from the Netherlands on Saturday
  • Jones will join Emanuele Giaccherini in watching on from the sidelines
  • With new signing Mario Balotelli watching on after completing his move from Milan
  • Watching on from the comfort of his sofa ... was Georges Leekens

watch on

  • Robins will not officially take over until Monday, so must watch on from the stands
  • for years they've had to watch on forlornly as quality player after quality player was sold
  • Manuel Pellegrini could only watch on from the stands
  • with Given left to watch on from the bench
  • Fraser Forster could only watch on as the ball curled over
  • and had to watch on as Klinsmann's men qualified
  • and had to watch on as his team-mates were routed 7-1
  • and had to watch on as his team sealed a 2-1 victory
  • the Hull manager could only watch on as Harry Kane equalised

Afterthought - crash-blossom, or just a participle with an ambiguous subject?

I started this post with a quote from the Guardian:
But detectives watched on as he landed and hid on the plane for two hours, before flying off to escape justice.
I assume it wasn't the detectives who flew off to escape justice. (Google Search - "crash blossom")

Related posts

Links

75 comments:

Vicky said...

Nice article admin thanks for share your atricle keep share your knowledge i am waiting for your new post check the north face school uniform kindly review and reply me

American Football said...

championship belts

Richard Brown said...

Good Day, 
GENUINE LOAN WITH LOW INTEREST RATE APPLY
         Are you in need of a Loan? Has the bank or Payday Loan Company refused your Loan Application because of your Low Credit Score or Lack of Collateral Security? and you are in an urgent need of this Personal Or Business Loan to re-finance and expand your business, pay your bills, settle your bad credit problems, buy and own a house of your own? etc.  Your Search is over because UNIVERSALLOANAGENCYLOANAGENCY|INC gives out Personal, Business, Auto, International, Home Renovation, Car and Mortgage Loans from the tune of $5,000 - $50,000,000.00 USD at an Affordable Interest Rate of 5%. So, If you are in need of a Loans today, we advice that you Apply Now by contacting us via our e-mail below asap with the amount of loan you need and when you intend paying back the loan.



Regard
Richard Brown General Consultant,
universalloanagency|Inc
111 Calvert Road, Greenwich, SE10 0DG, London,
United Kingdom.
Email:universalloanagency7@gmail.com

Curtis Shain said...

Custom Cone Sleeve are the outer most cover (packaging). Produced together with brand-specific printing. Which holds the ice cream filling into the Wafer Biscuit cone. Each sleeve is customized for each company according to its specifications. Every Custom Cone Sleeve . is uniquely designed according to the brand name, target audience, and popularity of the dessert.

Unknown said...

Tula's International School Best Boarding School in Dehradun

Tula's International School Best Boarding School in Dehradun

Tula's International School Co-ed Boarding School in Dehradun

Tula's International School Best Residential School in Dehradun

Tula's International School Dehradun Boarding School Fee structure

Tula's International School Top Girls Boarding School India

Tula's International School Best CBSE Schools in Uttarakhand

Tula's International School Top Boarding Schools in India


Tula's Institute Best Private BJMC College in Dehradun

Tula's Institute Best Engineering college in Dehradun

Unknown said...

Great blog, Thanks.


He is a man from Jannah , Angels of Allah, KHALID BIN WALID TAKES POISON, The Supplication of Musa, Who is ad-Dayuth?, Ask Allah for everything, True Story of Prophet Yunus, learn quran online, learn quran online uk, quran teacher online,

Unknown said...

Great blog, Thanks.



learn arabic online, quran for kids, quran teacher, arabic learning, quran academy, online arabic classes, Learn Quran Online, learn quran,
arabic learning for beginners, quran for kids,
quran reading, learn quran for kids, quran academy

download royal said...

Gclub online casinos Game Center Online Baccarat In the form of live broadcast, straight from G Club Casino, Poipet, Cambodia Open a full range of casino games such as Baccarat, Insurance, Hi-Lo, Roulette, Tiger, Fantan and online slots. Can join in many fun ways Whether playing in G Club via the webpage Or to play mobile Gclub that supports both Android and iOS systems. We also have services G Club entrance The newest update provides 24-hour deposit and withdrawal services with a professional team. รอยัลออนไลน์Therefore, you can be assured of the speed and safety. Open a new fun experience with us today.

MyVidfox said...

Brilliant Heritage
The King: Eternal Monarch
Born Again
Good Casting

John Mitani said...

Excellent article.

network infrastructure

Freelance Marketplace said...

Our Service Desk agents have the talent, knowledge and experience to assist users with any IT related issues. Their on-going training and access to the latest knowledge and industry-leading tools allows them to resolve issues rapidly and accurately. We can even help with off-the-shelf software and common IT devices, as well as support for custom applications using scripts and answers you provide.
Read More; it help desk companies

Uniworld Outsource said...

Mortgage Data Entry Services | Outosurce Mortgage Data Entry Company

Mortgage Data Entry Services - Morgage Data Entry

Mortgage Data Conversion Services - Morgage Data Entry

Mortgage Data Formatting Cleansing Services - Morgage Data Entry

Contact Us - Morgage Data Entry

About Us - Morgage Data Entry

Unknown said...

Amazing blog i like your post i am a writer at UK law essay help academic industry.

eCom said...

thanks for the information! have a good one

https://www.cekaja.com/info/11-manfaat-garam-selain-untuk-memasak/

Robbie Simons said...

If you’re looking for professional assignment help online, look no further! Total Assignment help can give guidance and support with your academic assignments that you need!
Assignment Help Online

Unknown said...

You may be wondering about the best baby monitors reviews but there are actually several websites that can give you the information you need. There are some people who do these reviews for business purposes but these reviews are important so you should definitely look into them. By doing these reviews, you'll be able to find the perfect monitor for your child.

Andrew Greenwood said...

On the off chance that you need to discover how to appropriately support and deal with your vehicle, Automotive motorcycle parts manufacturer it is insightful to start by studying the few Parts first. In the event that you're not beforehand mindful

Jack Leo said...

The multifunctional Pocket blade. Each Boy Scout realizes that this blade is many arranged instruments in one. an utility blade, survival kit manufacturer it incorporates a can and opener, flathead notwithstanding screwdrivers tool and snare remover.

Collectever said...

Airport Transfer
Airport Transfer
Airport Transfer
Airport Transfer
Airport Transfer

Collectever said...

Today Jobs in Pakistan
Today Jobs in Pakistan
Today Jobs in Pakistan
Today Jobs in Pakistan
Today Jobs in Pakistan

Collectever said...

For the first time buyers of a buy to let Slough are able to make use of a new form of mortgage called 'Buy to Let Mortgage'. With the rise in value of property over recent years, it has become very difficult for many homebuyers to find suitable mortgage deals.

Unknown said...

Aaron Emmett cut his business teeth in conference and live events, delivering corporate events for the likes of Deutsche Post IPO (across 24 cities), Samsung, Audi, Esso and has been involved in many of the UKs largest public events events including Party in the Park in Hyde Park and MTV Hits Teenage Parties.

UplayOnline said...




Sexy Casino
ALLBET Casino

UplayOnline said...

ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ UPLAY365.COM เว็บพนันออนไลน์ All In One ที่รวมเว็บพนันออนไลน์อันดับ 1 ไว้ที่เดียวกันมากที่สุด ไม่ว่าจะเป็น เกมส์ไพ่ ที่เป็นที่นิยม เช่นบาคาร่า แบล็คแจ็ค เสือมังกร หรือจะเป็น รูเล็ต สล็อตออนไลน์ คีโน โป๊กเกอร์ forex ไก่ชน เกมส์ยิงปลา แทงบอล แทงบาส เทนนิส ESPORT แทงมวยไทย และอื่นๆอีกมากมาย พร้อมเทคโนโลยีชั้นนำจากผู้ผลิตซอฟต์แวร์เกมส์ระดับโลก ความน่าเชื่อถือได้มาเป็นอันดับ 1 สามารถเล่นได้ทั้งบนคอมพิวเตอร์ , มือถือ ระบบ android และ IOS *คาสิโนออนไลน์ : สามารถเลือกเล่นกับคาสิโนชั้นนำดังนี้ SexyBaccarat, AG Casino, GOLD Casino, SA Casino, W88 Casino, D88 Casino, WM Casino, GD Casino เป็นต้น *แทงบอล : U กีฬา (U SPORTS) , S กีฬา (S SPORTS) มั่นใจได้เลยว่า อัตราการจ่ายค่าน้ำดีที่สุดต้อง uplay365 เหมาะสำหรับทั้งนักพนันมืออาชีพและ มือใหม่ โดยทางเรามีพนักงานคอยสอนเรื่องการแทงบอลเบื้องต้น แทงง่าย อัตราจ่ายดี *สล็อตออนไลน์ ,เกมส์ยิงปลา : JOKER123,PLAYTECH และอื่นๆ อีกมากมาย ทั้งหมดนี้ สามารถเล่นได้ใน 1 ยูสเซอร์เท่านั้น สนใจสมัครสมาชิกรับเครดิตฟรี สามารถสมัครได้ตนเองที่หน้าเว็บ หรือติดต่อ Callcenter โดย ทางเรามีพนักงานไว้บริการและแก้ปัญหา ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมง สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมได้กับแอดมินได้ตลอด 24 ชม.ค่ะ


ALLBET
Casino Deluxe

Collectever said...

Mining pools can be a wonderful way for people to earn money from their computer. In this article, I'm going to tell you why you need to join mining pools, and what type of mining pool you should join.

Mining pools are groups that will pay you out for any number of computers that can mine a specific type of coin. In the case of currency mining, a specific mining pool will pool together miners who share their CPU power in order to split the reward fairly, depending on the amount of mined blocks that they found.

Jack Davis said...

Quickbooks Tool Hubis the collection of all tools in one application. It can fix common issues like login credentials, Performance issues, Printing errors, and PDF-related issues. Rather than download individual tools for each error, you can download the Quickbooks tool hub to fix all issues with a single application.

Unknown said...

The Best Places to See on a Dubai Desert Safari. There are lots of wonderful places that can easily and happily be reached for desert safari offers. Besides the obvious beauty of the various landscapes, there are lots of other attractions that make desert safari experiences all the more special. You will get to visit some of the most spectacular real sand dunes, along with plenty of other interesting features. Being a true desert, you will get to see the sun set completely blue sky all around, which is extremely romantic. There is also the option of visiting the numerous waterfalls and water spots which are such a popular attraction with tourists

Unknown said...

“I have enough bags,” said no one ever. designer bags elite brands continue to dominate the fashion industry, and women (and men) can’t get enough. From household names such as Louis Vuitton, Chanel, Hermès, and many other high-end brands, their handbags have emerged victorious in their styles and are available in a broad spectrum of designs and colors to fit a classic or modern fashionista’s needs.

UplayOnline said...

ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ UPLAY365.COM เว็บพนันออนไลน์ All In One ที่รวมเว็บพนันออนไลน์อันดับ 1 ไว้ที่เดียวกันมากที่สุด ไม่ว่าจะเป็น เกมส์ไพ่ ที่เป็นที่นิยม เช่นบาคาร่า แบล็คแจ็ค เสือมังกร หรือจะเป็น รูเล็ต สล็อตออนไลน์ คีโน โป๊กเกอร์ forex ไก่ชน เกมส์ยิงปลา แทงบอล แทงบาส เทนนิส ESPORT แทงมวยไทย และอื่นๆอีกมากมาย พร้อมเทคโนโลยีชั้นนำจากผู้ผลิตซอฟต์แวร์เกมส์ระดับโลก ความน่าเชื่อถือได้มาเป็นอันดับ 1 สามารถเล่นได้ทั้งบนคอมพิวเตอร์ , มือถือ ระบบ android และ IOS *คาสิโนออนไลน์ : สามารถเลือกเล่นกับคาสิโนชั้นนำดังนี้ SexyBaccarat, AG Casino, GOLD Casino, SA Casino, W88 Casino, D88 Casino, WM Casino, GD Casino เป็นต้น *แทงบอล : U กีฬา (U SPORTS) , S กีฬา (S SPORTS) มั่นใจได้เลยว่า อัตราการจ่ายค่าน้ำดีที่สุดต้อง uplay365 เหมาะสำหรับทั้งนักพนันมืออาชีพและ มือใหม่ โดยทางเรามีพนักงานคอยสอนเรื่องการแทงบอลเบื้องต้น แทงง่าย อัตราจ่ายดี *สล็อตออนไลน์ ,เกมส์ยิงปลา : JOKER123,PLAYTECH และอื่นๆ อีกมากมาย ทั้งหมดนี้ สามารถเล่นได้ใน 1 ยูสเซอร์เท่านั้น สนใจสมัครสมาชิกรับเครดิตฟรี สามารถสมัครได้ตนเองที่หน้าเว็บ หรือติดต่อ Callcenter โดย ทางเรามีพนักงานไว้บริการและแก้ปัญหา ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมง สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมได้กับแอดมินได้ตลอด 24 ชม.ค่ะ

GD Casino
Premium Casino

ufabet123 said...

Fullbacks are generally smaller but faster, qualities required to fit speedy wing-forwards. Midfield players (also called halfs or even halfbacks) run upon the center of the area and might have a variety of attributes: powerful"ball-winners" should be"great in the handle" in terms of winning or shielding the ball and playful ufabetrunners; imaginative"playmakers" develop scoring opportunities through their ability at holding the ball through true departure.

Unknown said...

Hi everyone,I’m so excited my husband is back after he left me for another woman. My husband was having an affair with a co-worker and i love my husband so much but he was cheating on me with his co-worker and this girl i think she use witchcraft or black magic on my husband to make him hate me and this was so critical and uncalled-for, I cry all day and night for God to send me a helper to bring back my husband! I was really upset and I needed help, so I searched for help online and I came across a website that suggested that Dr.Wealthy can help get an ex-boyfriend back fast. So, I felt I should give him a try. I contacted him and he told me what to do and I did it, then he did a love spell for me. 22hours later, my husband really called me and told me that he missed me so much, Oh My God! I was so happy, and today I am happy with my man again and we are joyfully living together and I thank the powerful spell caster Dr.Wealthy, he is so powerful and I decided to share my story here. if you are here and your Lover is turning you down, or your husband moved to another woman, do not cry anymore, contact Dr.Wealthy for help now..Here’s his email, wealthylovespell@gmail.com
He also do the following spell
Pregnancy spell
Love spell
Penis enlargement spell
herpes
Winning spell
His WhatsApp +2348105150446
Blog: wealthylovespell.blogspot.com

aaron emmet said...

A faisu pic is a traditional Japanese picture frame that traditionally has four panels and is hanged on the wall. The picture is usually one of a work of art or a photograph and is prepared by transferring an image from the digital side to the paper roll of a conventional picture frame. A faisu pic contains images printed in fine point or flat stock and may contain text, kanji or hiragana characters. The phrase "faisu" literally means "as seen in the picture" but in Japan it is used to mean "printed picture". The image can be viewed in the faisu is only when it is opened in a conventional picture frame.
A number of companies offer fast prints as a service online. They may be ordered directly from the artist or via mail. Companies that sell online also sometimes provide assistance in preparing the art for customization.
Faisu prints are popular among Japanese artists. Many modern Japanese artists have incorporated images from fish into fish prints. The most popular type of fish picture includes animal-like figures (usually angels) or flowers. Some figures are dressed in flowing kimono, and there are some elegant women in beautiful kimono and jimbeis.

Unknown said...

Avani Gregg is an American professional social networking personality and fashion designer. She first gained a following on Tik Tok. Gregg plays Gema in the popular web series Chicken Ladies. She was also nominated for the Shorty Award for Best Executive Female Designer of the Year and was listed on the Forbes "Thirty under thirty" list.

Mariam Max said...

It's a privilege to share this miraculous testimony to the world. I'm Beth Walters from England. My husband divorced me 4 months back and I have been filled with remorse for I didn't know what to do to amend issues with my husband. I searched for help on the internet on how I could get help in my marriage and I discovered great testifiers about WEALTHY LOVE SPELL who has been progressive with his spells. I got in touch with him and behold, Dr.Wealthy told me that he will prepare a spell for me that will bring back my husband. I was skeptical but I had no other option but to work with him. 2 days later, my husband called me that he's coming back home and from that day till this moment, we have been living peacefully. He is back now with so much love and caring. today i am glad to let you all know that this spell caster has the power to bring lovers back and the most surprising thing is that our love is very strong now, every day is happiness and joy. and There is nothing like being with the man you love. I will highly recommend Dr.Wealthy  to anyone one out there who needs help whatsoever. If you have any problem contact Dr.Wealthy, i give you 100% guarantee that he will help you!!.  

wealthylovespell@gmail.com

Write him on Whats-app +2348105150446

Blog: https://wealthylovespell.blogspot.com

Muhammad Abdullah said...

Any particular occupation or employment engaged in for livelihood or gain, as agriculture, trade, art, or a profession.
Spiredesk
Spiredesk
Spiredesk
Spiredesk
Spiredesk
A business owned by multiple private individuals may form as an incorporated company or jointly organized as a partnership. Countries have different laws that may ascribe different rights to the various business entities.

Solidwork Assignment Help said...

It is very difficult for students to manage their study schedules with their leisure time as they are not really good at time management. They also don’t have the necessary experience and knowledge of completing their assignments on their own. To ensure that students are able to complete their assignments on time and with greater accuracy, we at Assignment Help provide Mechanical Engineering Assignment Help to all students all over the world. To know more about us, visit our website for more information. We have one of the best experts who are more than willing to complete these assignments for students.

Jenifer said...

The assignments that you give us for ideation and creative cycle, are planned to draft blunder free assignments. Regardless of whether you provide us a request for instant assignment help or for the homework with an extensive course of events, we put forth sure to put each and every attempt of our own, with the assurance to serve you the best. This objective of our own further features a definitive way of flawlessness for the creation of your assignment arrangements. This is the reason, our online assignment help specialists at ABC Assignment help, tries to move each and every progression with the vision of accomplishing accuracy in every one of the college homework that is given to you by the educator. A similar insight is completed while composing imaginative answers for the instant assignment help demands. Alongside our vision, following strides of value usage learns our incomparability everlastingly in the business of online assignment help.
assignment help melbourne
economics assignment help

Robbie Simons said...

Assignment help australia is always very great and supportive. By giving value to the money they provide a high-quality assignment at low rates without negotiating the quality of content.

Jack said...

Ada dua jenis saham utama: biasa dan disukai. Sebagian besar investor memiliki saham biasa di perusahaan publik. Saham biasa dapat membayar dividen, tetapi dividen tidak dijamin dan jumlah dividen tidak tetap. markets.co.id dan saham bbri

Muhammad Abdullah said...

By all accounts, a few issues may give off an impression of being basic glitches. Notwithstanding, there can be not kidding basic issues that can get confounded on the off chance that you attempt handy solutions and on the off chance that it isn't taken care of right away. For example, when you experience a stopped up channel, all things considered plumbing services, you may attempt to clear it utilizing high temp water. In the event that the issue doesn't tackle promptly or it repeats, almost certainly, there is a square that should be taken out.Electric Water Heater 100 Gallon Excusing it can hoist the issue and cause difficult issues to the pipes. An expert handyman will actually want to distinguish the issues hidden what gives off an impression of being a straightforward one and fix them before they become huge. Doing this will save you the expense of watching out for the harm that such circumstances could prompt.

aaron emmet said...

zong balance check code have been designed for those people who are looking for affordable international calls. The packages are available to suit all budgets and can be availed of by individuals, small companies and even government organizations.

Zaid Akhtar said...

Great deal of information been shared by you. I like the post very much, it is very subjective and interesting. It is raving in terms of learning English. One can also learn English in a very easy way, just by downloading English Learning App on your own smartphone, which you can use whenever and wherever you want.
English Practice App | English conversation practice app

Unknown said...

Jobs in Pakistan can be found in almost every field. This includes engineering jobs, pharmaceutical jobs, education jobs, and ppsc jobs today. However, jobs in Pakistan are not evenly distributed throughout the country. This means that certain industries are flourishing while others are experiencing a decline in their employment rates.

Muhammad Abdullah said...

The coming of a new baby is the most exciting and joyful feeling ever to be experienced by anyone in the world. It is a love that feels just very different from any other kind of love in the world. However, the baby shopping is a very hard part of this job. to learn more visit https://deepreviewer.com/kids-products/best-baby-cribs-to-buy/

Muhammad Abdullah said...

People want to know how much Migos get paid per show. Due to their fame and exceptional talent, Migos usually charge between 50,000 dollars to a million dollars per show, and their net worth is growing every day. to learn more visit https://networthobserver.com/celebrity/migos-net-worth/

Information hub said...

Machen Sie sich keine Sorgen. Durch den Schlüsseldienst Regensburg müssen Sie nicht auf einen schönen Kinoabend mit Freunden verzichten. Er ist Ihr kompetenter Ansprechpartner rund um Türöffnungen. Zum Fachgebiet gehören aber nicht nur Haus- und Wohnungstüren. Unsere Partner helfen Ihnen gerne bei allen Arten von Türöffnungen, wie bei der Autoöffnung Regensburg oder dem Öffnen einer Tresortür.

Schlüsseldienst regensburg

Information hub said...

Bei stark bis extrem inkrustierten, das heißt verengten Rohrleitungen, kommt die hydro­mecha­nische Rohrreinigung zum Einsatz. Auch hierbei verwenden die Fach­leute von Kuchler Service weder Säuren, Laugen noch um­welt­be­lastende Spül­mittel. Und den­noch er­rei­chen sie zügig das Ziel: eine saubere Leitung – durch eine rund­herum saubere Arbeit, die mehr Effizienz bringt als Kosten nach sich zieht.

klempner deggendorf

internetically9 said...

Remember to create a budget before you start to work online. You need to know what your overhead will be, be it the cost of your computer and internet connection if your work will be completely totally virtually, or any supplies you need if your plan is to sell items online.


earn passive income online

Unknown said...

I simply love to see new and interesting photography with a personal flair.In this article, I invite you to embrace photography as a form of art. Instead of specific instructions on how to achieve a certain look, these 10 tips will show you how to be a better artist through fine art photography.landscape photo art for sale on my site.

mabuuclothing said...

Put your hair in a clothes simple up-do. Having your hair in your face can be a faux pas at work or even during class. When you don't have time to fuss with your tresses, grab a hair elastic, and pull long locks up into a cute, messy bun.
Wear clothes that flatter your body type. Just because something is in style does not mean that you should wear it. Every style was created with a certain body type in mind. For example, skinny jeans were not made to make people look skinny; they were made for people that already are thin.

ufabet168 said...

A good football tip is to perfect your swim move if you're playing on the defensive line. The swim move is great because it allows you go get past your opponent so you can go straight for the quarterback or whoever has the ball.สมัครแทงบอล Being tied up on the line gets you nowhere.

preety saifu said...

On Maryum n Maria Store, you'll find gorgeous dresses by coveted designers like Wedding Wear, Formal wear, Formals, Formal Dress, Party wear, and Formal Wedding wear. Maryum n Maria are full of popular and trendy styles suited for all body types and budgets.

ufabet123 said...

It is important that you set goals when it comes to your game เว็บแทงบอล. Set daily goals such as working out every single day. Set weekly goals for your stamina or strength. Then set long-term goals for your game play and how great your strategies turn out on the field.Practice whenever you can, even if it's by yourself. You don't need to be around your team to get a good practice session in. While it's helpful, it's definitely not necessary. You can practice sprinting, agility moves, your patterns, and even catching by throwing the ball high into the air.

Information hub said...

Bei stark bis extrem inkrustierten, das heißt verengten Rohrleitungen, kommt die hydro­mecha­nische Rohrreinigung zum Einsatz. Auch hierbei verwenden die Fach­leute von Kuchler Service weder Säuren, Laugen noch um­welt­be­lastende Spül­mittel. Und den­noch er­rei­chen sie zügig das Ziel: eine saubere Leitung – durch eine rund­herum saubere Arbeit, die mehr Effizienz bringt als Kosten nach sich zieht.

klempner deggendorf

Assignment service provider said...

Students in Malaysia can get our assignment help online from experts who have years of experience and knowledge in curating top-notch quality assignments from students across the world. All we professionals have high qualifications such as a Ph.D. or master's degree from renowned colleges and universities worldwide. They know what the university or college guidelines demand, and accordingly, they composed the assignment for students to get top marks and improve their overall grades. We make sure to provide our assistance at a low cost so that it is accessible to all with no hassle!

DamianParker said...

Every USA college or university student who panics or struggles to write an essay can easily solve it. Use a custom essay writing service. Our writers are ready to provide you with expert support around the clock. Leave an online order on our website and as soon as possible will contact you to clarify the details and timing of its implementation

Jessica L. Smith said...

After being in relationship with Wilson for seven years,he broke up with me, I did everything possible to bring him back but all was in vain, I wanted him back so much because of the love I have for him, I begged him with everything, I made promises but he refused. I explained my problem to someone online and she suggested that I should contact a spell caster that could help me cast a spell to bring him back but I am the type that don’t believed in spell, I had no choice than to try it, I meant a spell caster called Dr Zuma zuk and I email him, and he told me there was no problem that everything will be okay before three days, that my ex will return to me before three days, he cast the spell and surprisingly in the second day, it was around 4pm. My ex called me, I was so surprised, I answered the call and all he said was that he was so sorry for everything that happened, that he wanted me to return to him, that he loves me so much. I was so happy and went to him, that was how we started living together happily again. Since then, I have made promise that anybody I know that have a relationship problem, I would be of help to such person by referring him or her to the only real and powerful spell caster who helped me with my own problem and who is different from all the fake ones out there. Anybody could need the help of the spell caster, his email: spiritualherbalisthealing@gmail.com or WhatsApp him +15068001647
you can email him if you need his assistance in your relationship or anything. CONTACT HIM NOW FOR SOLUTION TO ALL YOUR PROBLEMS

Robbie Simons said...

assignment help
Essay Help
Finance assignment help
Narrative Writing Help
Nursing Reflection Assignment
Central Queensland University Assignment Help

novak dj said...

Am here to testify what this great spell caster done for me. i never believe in spell casting, until when i was was tempted to try it. i and my wife have been having a lot of problem living together, she will always not make me happy because she have fallen in love with another man outside our relationship, i tried my best to make sure that my wife leave this woman but the more i talk to her the more she makes me fell sad, so my marriage is now leading to divorce because she no longer gives me attention. so with all this pain and agony, i decided to contact this spell caster to see if things can work out between me and my wife again. this spell caster who was a man told me that my wife is really under a great spell that she have been charm by some magic, so he told me that he was going to make all things normal back. he did the spell on my wife and after 5 days my wife changed completely she even apologize with the way she treated me that she was not her self, i really thank this man his name is Dr ose he have bring back my wife back to me i want you all to contact him who are having any problem related to marriage issue and relationship problem he will solve it for you. his email is oseremenspelltemple@gmail.com  he is a man and his  great. wish you good time.
He cast spells for different purposes like
(1) If you want your ex back.
(2) if you always have bad dream
(3) You want to be promoted in your office.
(4) You want women/men to run after you.
(5) If you want a child.
(6) You want to be rich.
(7) You want to tie your husband/wife to be yours forever.
(8) If you need financial assistance.
(9) HIV/AIDS CURE
(10) is the only answer to that your problem of winning the lottery

Contact him today on oseremenspelltemple@gmail.com or whatsapp him on +2348136482342.  https://www.facebook.com/Dr-odion-spell-temple

Rebecca said...

Hi My name is Rebecca.i just want to share my experience with the world on how i got my love back and saved my marriage… I was married for 7 years with 4 kids and we lived happily until things started getting ugly and we had a fights and arguments almost every time… it got worse at a point that he filed for divorce… I tried my best to make him change his mind & stay with me cause i loved him with all my heart and didn’t want to loose him but everything just didn’t work out… he moved out of the house and still went ahead to file for divorce… I pleaded and tried everything but still nothing worked. The breakthrough came when someone introduced me to this wonderful, great spell caster Dr Zuma, who eventually helped me out… I have never been a fan of things like this but just decided to try reluctantly cause I was desperate and left with no choice… He did special prayers and cast a love spell on him. Within 24hours he called me and was sorry for all the emotional trauma he had cost me, moved back to the house and we continue to live happily, the kids are happy too and we are expecting our fourth child… I have introduced him to a lot of couples with problems across the world and they have had good news… Just thought I should share my experience cause I strongly believe someone out there needs it… You can contact him on spiritualherbalisthealing@gmail.com whatsapp +15068001647

SIMON PATCHIN said...

How To Get Your Ex Lover/Partner/Boyfriend/Girlfriend/Wife Or Husband Back

I was married for 16 years to a loving mother and wife. We had 2 children together who are now 11 & 13. I reconnected with an old girlfriend from college on Facebook and we began an affair and I left my wife. The woman I had an affair with is a wonderful woman and I love her too and our kids had begun accepting the situation and my wife has kind of moved on, but not in love with the man she is seeing.  I thought I fell out of love with my wife and I felt terrible about what I did to her - she is a good woman and I don't know what came over me. I decided to try and get her back and I was recommended to Lord Zakuza for help to get reunited with my wife and within 48 hours after I made contact with Lord Zakuza my wife decided to work things out with me and now we are back together with our children living as one happy family. I really don't know the words to use in appreciation of what Lord Zakuza did for me but I will say thank you sir for reuniting I and my family back. For those in trying times with their marriages or relationship can communicate with LORD ZAKUZA through the below information's.

Website via: lordzakuzaspells.com 
WhatsApp/call/text: +1 740 573 9483
Email: Lordzakuza7 @gmail. com

Daniel Paul said...

British Dissertation Consultants is a UK-based consultancy service providing best dissertation services. Our reputed experience enables us to ease your academic burden by providing competent management, editing and proofreading services to realize your academic goals.

Unknown said...

토토사이트 의 도움으로 인터넷에서 사용 가능한 모든 온라인 도박 사이트의 확인을 항상 확인할 수 있습니다. 이 플랫폼에서 사이트를 확인하는 과정은 매우 간단합니다

harryparker0123 said...

Hi everybody. I am Harry parker, a technician, who helps QuickBooks users every day and is well versed with it. You come across the QuickBooks Error 3371 status code 11118. It means that there's a chance that certain QuickBooks files are corrupted or missing. MSXML is a necessary component for the QB to operate. Reinstall with a repair option to make the software working.

Kajal Agerwaal said...

Hi, I'm Kajal Agarwal, I am working as an education consultant. I have 3 years of experience in this field. If you are looking for courses after 12th. then you must visit exam help, which is India's biggest growing education platform that provides the best entrance exam preparation materials & Counseling.

PNJ Sharptech said...

PNJ Sharptech, one of India's quickest web design services provider. Our affordable Website designing services team is fully equipped with the top set of skills, tools, and sources. With appealing graphics and accessible, complete user-friendly navigation our website designers team guarantees that your site not only brings just traffic but also engages and helps you to convert them to clients.

Also Read: How to Rank YouTube Videos Fast?

aaron emmet said...

New York Casting Companies would be the imaginative leads of the movie. They hold the imaginative vision throughout the entire procedure, from pre-production through the last edit.

raj biswas said...

You have done a great job on this article. It’s very readable and highly intelligent.
You have even managed to make it understandable and easy to read. You have some real writing talent. Thank you
amazon quiz
gk quiz
general knowledge quiz
english stories
bedtime stories
short stories kids
english short stories
short bedtime stories

Unknown said...

You can take advantage of the ufone internet packages with the latest mobile phone plan from T-Mobile, which has been around for a while now. If you have already bought your new phone from UFone, you can sign up for the UFONE Whatsapp package as well.

Unknown said...

London Andrews is an American Social Media Celebrity & Instagram Star. She has also worked as a plus-size model. Curvy model and body-positive blogger who has found success on social media, in particular on Instagram and Facebook.

Unknown said...

Before we dive into the list and review of the five best online incorporation services, here’s a quick overview of this buyer's guide:We know you’re a busy entrepreneur and have a lot on your plate.

Unknown said...

we dive into the list and review of the five best online incorporation services, here’s a quick overview of this buyer's guide:We know you’re a busy entrepreneur and have a lot on your plate.

Unknown said...

We’ve spent countless hours researching the web, pinpointing services, and analyzing the top online incorporation services. we dive into the list and review of the five best online incorporation services, here’s a quick overview of this buyer's guide:We know you’re a busy entrepreneur and have a lot on your plate.

Servesh Kumar said...

link text

link text

link text

link text

Servesh Kumar said...

peta-jenson
liza-ibarrat
elysee-sanvill
fedmyster